Michigan Design
SEARCH OUR SHOWROOMS
SEARCH OUR SITE:
 
SEARCH BY SHOWROOM
An alphabetical listing of MDC’s showrooms, with suite, phone and fax numbers, appears below. For additional information about a showroom, click on the showroom name.
ShowroomSuitePhone
Ann Sacks Suite 91248.643.3393
ASID Michigan Chapter Suite 102-E248.649.6770
Baker Knapp & Tubbs Suite 60248.649.6730
Beaver Tile and Stone Suite 101248.649.5552
Cercan Tile, Inc. Suite 94248.643.6520
Danto Investment Company Suite 25248.649.4770
de Grimme Gallery Suite 72 & 77248.649.4664
Decoroom Suite 37248.643.4300
Designer Furniture Services Suite 39248.643.2032
The Designer Group Collection Suite 34248.649.4960
Duralee Suite 38248.649.0220
Extraordinary Works Suite 93248.649.0500
F. Schumacher & Company Suite 110248.649.4941
Flooring Design Distributors, Inc. Suite 73248.649.6663
The Ghiordes Knot Suite 20 & 19248.643.0333
Henredon Interior Design Showroom Suite 122248.643.6264
Huntington Window Fashions LLC Suite 96248.649.5530
Kravet / Lee Jofa / Brunschwig & Fils Suite 105248.649.3020
Lighting Resource Studio Suite 76248.649.9311
Marie-Howard Showroom Suite 119248.649.3222
Mid-America Room Suite 86248.649.4772
Pangborn Design Collection Suite 95248.637.2900
Pindler & Pindler, Inc. Suite 69248.649.6030
Resource Center Suite 84248.649.2020
RJ Thomas, Ltd. Suite 82 & 90248.822.1300
Robert Allen | Beacon Hill Showroom Suite 28248.643.0707
Roche Bobois Suite 22248.833.0300
Rozmallin Suite 60248.643.8828
Tennant & Associates Suite 61248.643.6140
Virginia Tile Company Suite 100248.649.4422
 

PRESS ROOM  |  STUDENTS |  HOST AN EVENT AT MDC  |  LEASING INFORMATION  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  PRIVACY POLICY

SHORT-TERM PRODUCT RENTALS FOR TELEVISION & FILM

 |    |    |    |  

© 2009-2014 Michigan Design Center. All rights reserved.