Michigan Design
SEARCH OUR SHOWROOMS
SEARCH OUR SITE:
 
SEARCH BY SHOWROOM
An alphabetical listing of MDC’s showrooms, with suite, phone and fax numbers, appears below. For additional information about a showroom, click on the showroom name.
ShowroomSuitePhone
Ann Sacks Suite 91248.643.3393
ASID Michigan Chapter Suite 102-E248.649.6770
Baker Knapp & Tubbs Suite 60248.649.6730
Beaver Tile and Stone Suite 101248.649.5552
Cercan Tile Suite 94248.643.6520
Danto Investment Company Suite 25248.649.4770
de Grimme Gallery Suite 72 & 77248.649.4664
Decoroom Suite 37248.643.4300
Designer Furniture Services Suite 39248.643.2032
Designer Group Collection Suite 34248.649.4960
Duralee Suite 38248.649.0220
Extraordinary Works Suite 93248.649.0500
Flooring Design Distributors Suite 73248.649.6663
The Ghiordes Knot Suite 20 & 19248.643.0333
Henredon Interior Design Showroom Suite 122248.643.6264
Huntington Window Fashions Suite 96248.649.5530
Kravet / Lee Jofa / Brunschwig & Fils Suite 105248.649.3020
Lighting Resource Studio Suite 76248.649.9311
Marie-Howard Showroom Suite 119248.649.3222
Mid-America Room Suite 86248.649.4772
Pangborn Design Collection Suite 95248.637.2900
Pindler Suite 69248.649.6030
Resource Center Suite 84248.649.2020
RJ Thomas, Ltd. Suite 82 & 90248.822.1300
Robert Allen Suite 28248.643.0707
Roche Bobois Suite 22248.833.0300
Rozmallin Suite 60248.643.8828
Schumacher Suite 110248.649.4941
Tennant & Associates Suite 61248.643.6140
Virginia Tile Company Suite 100248.649.4422
 

PRESS ROOM  |  STUDENTS |  HOST AN EVENT AT MDC  |  LEASING INFORMATION  |  TERMS & CONDITIONS  |  PRIVACY POLICY

SHORT-TERM PRODUCT RENTALS FOR TELEVISION & FILM

 |    |    |    |  

© 2009-2014 Michigan Design Center. All rights reserved.